PREVIOUS EDITIONS RESULTS:

 

Spring Cup 2018
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Kazanochka RUS 62.58
2 Hot Shivers ITA 40.50
3 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 32.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

1 Idel RUS 153.62
2 Team Spirit SWE 131.98

3 Zhemchuzhina RUS 125.60
4 Cool Dream Junior SUI 110.14
5 Hot Shivers ITA 107.94
6 Team Berlin Junior GER 101.26
7 Team Darling CZE 96.96
8 Team Blessing KOR 78.82
9 Team Mirum ESP 76.06

10 Zagreb Snowflakes Jr CRO 74.34

11 Shining Blades ITA 74.28

12 Ice Diamonds ITA 69.38

13 Team Magic HUN 62.64

14 Ladybirds Junior ITA 61.54

15 Flying Angels ITA 55.82

 

1 Team Surprise SWE 205.60
2 Tatarstan RUS 187.70
3 Team Berlin 1 GER 155.42
4 Team Passion HUN 136.14
5 Les Zoulous FRA 135.38
6 Hot Shivers ITA 128.34
7 Jingu Ice Messangers JPN 114.70
8 Olympia CZE 87.72
9 Flying Angels ITA 75.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2017
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Hot Shivers ITA 46.34
2 Ladybirds ITA 37.05
3 Skating Graces Nov. GER 36.74
4 Ice On Fire ITA 34.45
5 Flying Angels ITA 34.45

 

 

 

 

1 Crystal Ice RUS 159.88
2 Hot Shivers ITA 102.94
3 Cool Dream Junior SUI 97.43
4 Ice on Fire ITA 89.58
5 Iceskateers Elite AUS 80.17
6 Ladybirds ITA 75.38
7 Ice Diamonds ITA 70.05
8 Shining Blades ITA 67.93

 

1 Tatarstan RUS 186.23
2 Les Zoulous FRA 143.06
3 Hot Shivers ITA 132.44
4 Team Passion HUN 129.46
5 Cool Dreams Sen. SUI 108.61
6 Team Fusion ESP 98.48
7 Flying Angels ITA 78.52
8 Ice Storm AUS 77.57
9 Team Amber LAT 64.11

Spring Cup 2016
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Valley Bay Synchronics FIN 56.55
2 Hot Shivers ITA 46.37
3 Ladybirds ITA 39.30
4 Team Berlin Novice GER 38.06
5 Skating Graces Novice GER 37.67
6 Ice On Fire ITA 36.95
7 Zouaves FRA 32.913
8 Cool Dreams Novice SUI 29.89
9 Zagreb Snowflakes Novice CRO 29.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Chicago Jazz Junior USA 155.42
2 Team Spirit SWE 136.58
3 Team Convivum SWE 125.06
4 Hot Shivers ITA 112.28
5 Ice On Fire ITA 104.28
6 Cool Dreams Junior SUI 95.64
7 Ladybirds ITA 81.12
8 Ice Diamonds ITA 76.68
9C-Star CHN 65.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


1 Team Surprise SWE 184.06
2 Miami University USA 181.60
3 Tatarstan RUS 168.38
4 Team Berlin 1 GER 163.26
5 Zoulous FRA 156.54
6 Hot Shivers ITA 154.64
7 Adrian College USA 153.66
8 Team Passion HUN 147.10
9 Cool Dreams Senior SUI 137.84
10 Team Fusion ESP 103.10
11 Zagreb Snowflakes Senior CRO 94.50

12 Ladybirds ITA 87.82

13 Team Temptation Senior BEL 80.10

14 Spirit GBR 73.46

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2015
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Valley Bay Synchronics FIN 48.56
2 Ladybirds ITA 38.28
3 Hot Shivers ITA 38.21
4 Mixed Ice Formation HUN 29.54
5 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 27.80

 

 

 


 

 

 

1 Idel RUS 150.59
2 Nexxice CAN 148.60
3 Team Convivium SWE 141.55
4 Team Spirit SWE 129.25
5 Team Berlin Junior GER 124.23
6 Synchroettes USA 116.76
7 Hot Shivers ITA 113.81
8 Cool Dreams Junior SUI 96.04
9 Team Moonlight SWE 95.08
10 Ladybirds ITA 89.30
11 Ice On Fire ITA 81.14

12 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 62.45
13 Ice Diamonds ITA 58.93
14 Team Temptation Jr BEL 53.27

1 Nexxice CAN 208.81
2 Team Surprise SWE 200.51
3 Haydenettes USA 195.77
4 Tatarstan RUS 178.39
5 Team Berlin 1 GER 171.02
6 Hot Shivers ITA 147.25
7 Cool Dreams Senior SUI 121.52
8 Team Passion HUN 102.10
9 Shining Blades ITA 68.87
10 Starlight Team SUI 88.63
11 Team Temptation BEL 60.32

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2014
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Valley Bay Synchronics FIN 54.28
2 Dream Steps FIN 43.43
3 Ladybirds ITA 38.75
4 Zhemchuzhina RUS 37.34
5 Hot Shivers ITA 36.90
6 Zouaves FRA 35.78
7 Team Berlin Novice GER 33.73
8 Frostwork HUN 31.67
9 Team Next RUS 28.42

 

 

 

1 Valley Bay Synchro FIN 153.26
2 Team Braemar USA 143.70
3 Team Spirit SWE 140.80
4 Team Berlin Junior GER 129.84
5 Hockettes USA 121.19
6 Hot Shivers ITA 108.98
7 Cool Dreams Junior SUI 102.88
8 Ladybirds ITA 90.03
9 Kometa CZE 86.77
10 Ice On Fire ITA 78.14
11 United Blades Juniors SUI 71.58
12 Starlets CZE 71.38
13 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 64.17

1 Team Surprise SWE 195.62
2 Hot Shivers ITA 162.18
3 Starlights USA 133.70
4 Cool Dreams Sen. SUI 128.15
5 Zoulous FRA 125.76
6 Dream Team RUS 108.95
7 Team Passion HUN 107.47
8 Les Atlantides FRA 103.73
9 Ex'L Ice FRA 95.31
10 Starlight Team SUI 88.63
11 Shining Blades ITA 80.58

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2013
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Ice Fantasy FIN 36.20 
2 Ladybirds Adv.Nov. ITA 35.60
3 Cool Dreams Nov. SUI 31.63
4 Hot Shivers Adv.Nov. ITA 31.22
5 Ice On Fire Adv. Nov. ITA 29.98
6 Ice Diamonds Adv.Nov. ITA 23.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Ice Steps FIN 130.27
2 Les Pirouettes De Laval CAN 126.57 
3 Valley Bay Synchro FIN 118.86 
4 Reflections FIN 118.60 
5 Team Spirit SWE 118.54
6 Lexettes USA 112.66 
7 Crystal Ice RUS 118.83
8 Chicago Jazz USA 110.26 
9 Hot Shivers Junior  ITA 104.41
10 Team Berlin Junior GER 97.72
11 Kometa CZE 84.41
12 Iceberg RUS 84.33
13 Dandelion Junior ITA 73.40
14 Cool Dreams Junior SUI 71.20 
15 Ice Diamonds Junior ITA 48.80 
16 Shining Blades Junior ITA 47.24

1 Team Surprise SWE 172.45
2 Team Berlin 1 GER 142.36
3 Hot Shivers Senior ITA 136.38
4 Skyliners USA 132.51
5 United Angels GER 118.72 
6 Jingu Ice Messenger JAP 96.67
7 Starlight Team USA 81.26 
8 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 72.44
9 Shining Blades ITA 53.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2012
ADV. NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Team Limelight SWE 44.47
2 Ladybirds Adv. Nov. ITA 34.77
3 Hot Shivers Adv. Nov. ITA 31.52
4 Next RUS 29.69
5 Ice On Fire Adv. Nov. ITA 28.77
6 Ice Diamonds Adv.Nov. ITA 27.59
7 Wight Crystal GBR 27.26

 

 

 

 

 

1  Team Convivium SWE   127.94
2  Team Spirit  SWE   117.54
3  Team Berlin Junior GER 116.60
4  Cool Dreams Junior SUI 103.21
5  Hot Shivers Junior  ITA 97.27
6  Kometa CZE 93.61
7  Evolution  USA  93.04
8  Starlets   CZE  65.18
9  Wight Jewels  GBR 63.45
10 Dandelion Junior  ITA 57.22
11 Shining Blades Junior 

ITA 55.17

 

 

1 Team Surprise SWE 180.77
2 Tatarstan RUS 179.13
3 Team Boomerang SWE 152.06
4 Team Berlin 1 GER 149.92
5 Starlights USA 135.67
6 Hot Shivers Senior ITA 131.19
7 Skating Graces GER 115.45
8 Les Atlantides FRA 102.99
9 Team Synchro Energie FRA 100.61
10 Les Zoulous FRA 100.56
11 Dream Team RUS 100.28
12 Dandelion Senior ITA 86.65
13 Shining Blades Sen. ITA 72.92
14 Aura GBR 54.36

 

Spring Cup 2011
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Finettes FIN 61.66 
2 Dream Steps FIN 58.89 
3 Team Berlin Novice GER 39.30 
4 Ladybirds N ITA 36.16 
5 Hot Shivers N ITA 34.94 
6 Ice on Fire N ITA 33.37 
7 Team New Horizons Mannheim GER 32.74 
8 Pirouette RUS 32.14 
9 Zouaves FRA 27.53 
10 Ice Diamonds N ITA 25.61

 

 

1 Skyliners USA 158.00
2 Evolution USA 136.58
3 Hockettes USA 127.82
4 Valley Bay Synchro J FIN 126.78
5 Team Spirit SWE 126.28
6 Cool Dreams J SUI 113.11
7 Hot Shivers J ITA 110.80
8 Skif RUS 100.83
9 Team Seaside SWE 99.28
10 Dandelion ITA 76.36
11 Ice on Fire J ITA 65.88

 

 

1 Team Surprise SWE 191.75
2 Tatarstan RUS 176.80
3 Miami University S USA 168.37
4 Hot Shivers S ITA 143.58
5 Sweet Mozart S AUT 109.68
6 Team Dancer S SUI 101.81
7 Dandelion S ITA 90.20
8 Nova AUS 84.94
9 Shining Blades S ITA 66.04
10 Team Temptation BEL 56.22

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2010
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Team Soleil FIN 39.62
2 Hot Shivers ITA 35.85 
3 Ladybirds ITA 35.57
4 Team Berlin GER 31.02 
5 Cool Dreams SUI 30.19 
6 Ice Diamonds ITA 25.40

 

 

1 Reflections FIN 156.05
2 Team Braemar USA 147.80 
3 Hot Shivers ITA 122.71
4 Team Spirit SWE 122.67
5 Team Berlin GER 121.80
6 Valley Bay Synchro FIN 119.59 
7 Cool Dreams SUI 102.53 
8 Dandelion ITA 98.53

 

1 Black Ice CAN 204.88
2 Team Berlin 1 GER 168.62 
3 Dream Team RUS 152.70 
4 Hot Shivers ITA 151.58 
5 United Angels GER 143.48 
6 Western Michigan Univ. USA 120.32 
7 Sweet Mozart AUT 110.53
8 Skating Graces GER 109.68
9 Etoiles ITA 96.48
10 Shining Blades ITA 65.35

 

Spring Cup 2009
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Fireblades FIN 45,47 
2 Hot Shivers ITA 35,84 
3 Galax'Ice SUI 33,39 
4 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 30,79 
5 Ladybirds ITA 25,87 
6 Ice Diamonds ITA 24,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Nexxice CAN 161,12 
2 Team Braemar USA 160,93 
3 Skyliners Synchronized Skating Team USA 156,80 
4 Golden Blades FIN 141,43 
5 Team Convivium SWE 140,45 
6 Team Berlin Junior GER 123,59 
7 Hot Shivers ITA 113,31 
8 Cool Dreams SUI 107,00 
9 Ladybirds ITA 99,34

 

 

 

 

 

1 Team Berlin 1 GER 181,92 
2 California Gold USA 162,84 
3 Team Boomerang SWE 161,84 
4 Dream Team RUS 159,35 
5 Tokyo Synchronized Skating Team JPN 152,53 
6 Hot Shivers ITA 150,51 
7 Evolution USA 146,61 
8 United Angels GER 139,47 
9 Starlight Team SUI 129,58 
10 Sweet Mozart AUT 112,75 
11 Team Passion HUN 111,07 
12 Team Dancer SUI 105,35 
13 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 98,38 
14 Syncro System AUT 85,20 
15 Etoiles ITA 71,72

 

Spring Cup 2008
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Finettes FIN 66.58 
2 Fireblades FIN 51.58 
3 Hot Shivers ITA 40.04 
4 Lollypops SUI 38.71 
5 Ladybirds ITA 23.32

1 Chicago Jazz USA 154.34 
2 Hot Shivers ITA 129.98 
3 Team Spirit SWE 120.29 
4 Idel RUS 107.75 
5 Team Seaside SWE 103.79 
6 Ladybirds ITA 89.14 
7 Team Rainbow RSA 69.88

1 Nexxice CAN 183.62 
2 Les Supreme CAN 178.23 
3 Tatarstan RUS 158.91 
4 Hot Shivers ITA 156.16 
5 Passion HUN 150.07 
6 Magic Diamonds GER 141.37 
7 United Angels GER 134.43 
8 Evolution USA 131.72 
9 Ice On Fire ITA 88.05

 

Spring Cup 2007
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Valley Bay Synchronics FIN 47.91 
2 Hot Dreams SUI 40.87 
3 Hot Shivers ITA 40.49 
4 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO 28.36 
5 Ladybirds ITA 25.14

 

 

 

 

1 Team Mystique J FIN 160.84 
2 Musketeers J FIN 147.52 
3 Hockettes J USA 145.73 
4 Ice Fusion J FIN 144.24 
5 Nexxice Junior J CAN 130.94 
6 Magic Diamonds J GER 120.33 
7 Team Spirit J SWE 114.84 
8 Hot Shivers J ITA 106.05 
9 Ladybirds J ITA 74.69 
10 Macquarie Illusions J AUS 70.62

1 Surprise S SWE 191.29 
2 Miami University S USA 189.59 
3 Marigold S FIN 178.92 
4 Hot Shivers S ITA 138.85 
5 Sweet Mozart S AUT 109.65 
6 Ice on Fire S

 

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2006
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Hot Shivers ITA 34.41 
2 Les Jeanne d'Arc FRA 30.68 
3 Gloria Team BLR 28.87 
4 Ladybirds ITA 13.36

 

 

1 Fond Du Lac Blades USA 86.60 
2 Reflections FIN 83.94 
3 Hot Shivers ITA 70.26 
4 Seaside SWE 70.24 
5 Northern Lights SWE 61.90 
6 Ladybirds ITA 46.01

1 Team Berlin 1 GER 153.77 
2 Miami University USA 150.92 
3 Nexxice CAN 149.59 
4 Hot Shivers ITA 99.89 
5 Shooting Stars GER 85.57 
6 Tokyo Women's College of Physical Education JPN 77.79

 

Spring Cup 2005
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Hot Shivers ITA 
2 Team Sparkle GBR 
3 Adelaide Ice Magic Team AUS 
4 NIC-Nottingham Shadows GBR 
5 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO

 

 

1 Vibe CAN 
2 Colonials USA 
3 Spirit SWE 
4 Hot Shivers ITA 
5 Hot Dreams SUI 
6 Ice On Fire ITA 
7 NIC - Nottingham Icicles GBR 
8 Zagreb Snowflakes CRO

1 Surprise SWE 
2 Team Berlin 1 GER 
3 Miami University USA 
4 Hot Shivers ITA 
5 Cool Dreams SUI 
6 Team Storm GBR

 

 

Spring Cup 2004
NOVICE
JUNIOR
SENIOR

1 Chicago Jazz (USA)
2 Spartak Leader (RUS)
3 Finettes (FIN)
4 Dream Steps (FIN)
5 Starlights (FIN)
6 Hot Shivers (ITA)
7 Seaflowers (SWE)
8 Valley Bay Synchro (FIN)
9 Ladybirds (ITA)

 

 

1 Ice Steps (FIN)
2 Chicago Jazz (USA)
3 Hot Shivers (ITA)
4 Starlight Juniors (SUI)
5 Pacific SWE
6 Black Diam's (FRA)
7 Team Rainbow (RSA)
8 Ice On Fire (ITA)
9 Eiskristalle 2000 (GER)
10 Turkish National Synchronized Team (TUR)

1 Paradise (RUS)
2 Miami University (USA)
3 Hot Shivers (ITA)
4 United Angels (GER)
5 Shooting Stars (GER)
6 Team Unity (SUI)
7 Starlight-Team (SUI)
8 Zagreb Snowflakes (CRO)
9 Sydney

 

 

 

Spring Cup 2003
JUNIOR
SENIOR


1) Team Elan (USA)
2) Ice Steps (FIN)
3) Hot Shivers (ITA)
4) Icicles (FIN)
5) Hot Dreams (SUI)
6) Les Phenix (FRA)
7) Les Jeanne D'Arc (FRA)
8) Magic Diamonds (GER)
9) Sweet Mozart (AUT)
10) Petites Etoiles (ITA)
11) Big One (ITA)

 

1) Rockettes (FIN)
2) Team Elan (USA)
3) Hot Shivers (ITA)
4) Skating Mistery (GER)
5) Spirit (SWE)
6) Cool Dreams (SUI)
7) United Angels (GER)
8) Olympia USK Praha (CZE)
9) Team Unity (SUI)
10) Etoiles (ITA)
11) Team Moravia (CZE)
12) Synchr-on-ice (HUN)

 

Spring Cup 2002
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Ice Infiniti (CAN)
2) Team Convivium (SWE)
3) Musketeers (FIN)
4) Ice Lightning (CAN)
5) Team Fintastic (FIN)
6) K-W Royales (CAN)
7) Reflections (FIN)
8) Hot Shivers (ITA)
9) Superettes (USA)
10) Shining Blades (ITA)
11) Ice Metrics (GBR)
12 Ice Crystals (ITA)
13) Sweet Mozart (AUT)
14) Black Rose (HUN)

 

 

1) Rockettes (FIN)
2) Black Ice (CAN
3) Haydenettes (USA)
4) Les Supremes (CAN)
5) Team Berlin 1 (GER)
6) Stamford & C. (CAN)
7) Crystallettes (USA)
8) Hot Shivers (ITA)
9) Filiae Aboenses (FIN)
10) Shining Blades (ITA)
11) Etoiles (ITA)
12) Shooting Stars (GER)
13) Zagreb Snowflakes (CRO)
14) Sydney Ice Impressions (AUS)
15) Black Rose (HUN)
16) Ice Cubes (ISL)

 

Spring Cup 2001
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

1) Ice Image (CAN)
2) Superettes (USA)
3) Spirit (SWE)
4) Hot Shivers (ITA)
5) Espirales (FIN)
6) Shining Blades (ITA)
7) Ice Illusions (GBR)
8) Ice Crystals (ITA)
9) Gipsies (SUI)

 

 

 

 

1) Surprise (SWE)
2) Haydenettes (USA)
3) Nexxice (CAN)
4) Team Berlin 1 (GER)
5) Dream Team (RUS)
6) Alouettes (FRA)
7) Hot Shivers (ITA)
8) Starlight Team (SUI)
9) Team Del Sol (USA)
10) Orion (CZE)
11) Les Felines (FRA)
12) Synchr-on-ice (HUN)
13) Shining Blades (ITA)
14) Team Sirius (GBR)

 

Spring Cup 2000
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Ice Infiniti (CAN)
2) Steps On Ice (FIN)
3) Finnlines (FIN)
4) Team Mistique (FIN)
5) Hockettes (USA)
6) The Colonials (USA)
7) Stella Polaris (FIN)
8) Ice Jems (GBR)
9) Ice Breakers (SUI)
10) Hot Dreams (SUI)
11) Shining Blades (ITA)
12) Silver Shadows (GER)
13) Arioso (SWE)
14) Zagreb Snowflakes (CRO)

 

 

1) Surprise (SWE)
2) Marigold Ice Unity(FIN)
3) Ice Image (CAN)
4) Step By Step(FIN)
5) Berlin1 (GER)
6) Starlets (USA)
7) Les Alouettes (FRA)
8) Hot Shivers (ITA)
9) Miami University (USA)
10) Cool Dreams (SUI)
11) North Pacific (SWE)
12) M-Style (CZE)
13) Shooting Stars (GER)
14) Shining Blades (ITA)
15) Etoiles (ITA)
16) Duisburger Ice Drops (GER)

 

Spring Cup 1999
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Black Ice (CAN)
2) Supremes (CAN)
3) Ice Lightning (CAN)
4) Musketeers (FIN)
5) Steps On Ice (FIN)
6) Team Figurettes (FIN)
7) Magic Blades (USA)
8) Shining Blades (ITA)
9) Ice Breakers (SUI)
10) Team Rainbow (SAF)
11) Blue Moon (HUN)

1) Supremes (CAN)
2) Miami University (USA)
3) Crystallettes (USA)
4) Hot Shivers (ITA)
5) Team Champagne (GBR)
6) Les Zoulous (FRA)
7) Cool Dreams (SUI)
8) United Angels (GER)
9) Team Poderoso (SWE)
10) Berlin Ice Company (GER)
11) Shining Blades (ITA)

 

Spring Cup 1998
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Musketeers (FIN)
2) Team Fintastic (FIN)
3) Magic Blades (USA)
4) Les Pirouettes (CAN)
5) Les Eclipses (CAN)
6) Seaside (SWE)
7) Steps On Ice (FIN)
8) Solihull Stars (GBR)
9) Les Felines (FRA)
10) Shinmatsudo (JPN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Surprise (SWE)
2) Les Pirouettes (CAN)
3) Haydenettes (USA)
4) Rockettes (FIN)
5) Marigold (FIN)
6) Kweens on ice (CAN)
7) Step by step (FIN)
8) Team Elan (USA)
9) Synchronicity (CAN)
10) Hot Shivers (ITA)
11) Berlin 1 (GER)
12) Les Zoulous (FRA)
13) Spirit (SWE)
14) Les Atlantides (FRA)
15) Tatarstan (RUS)
16) Shooting Stars (GER)
17) Shining blades (ITA)
18) TNN Synchro Team (ITA)

 

Spring Cup 1997
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Ice Image (CAN)
2) Stamford & Company (CAN)
3) Ice Expression (CAN)
4) Starlets (USA)
5) Michelle (FIN)
6) Golden Magic (FIN)
7) Moonlight (SWE)
8) Skating Mistery (GER)
9) Blue Moon (HUN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Surprise (SWE)
2) Step by Step (FIN)
3) Ice Image (CAN)
4) Dream Team (RUS)
5) Edmonton Ice Elite (CAN)
6) Hot Shivers (ITA)
7) National Capital (CAN)
8) Starlets (USA)
9) Les Chrisalydes (FRA)
10) Paradise (RUS)
11) Berlin 1 (GER)
12) Les Atlantides (FRA)
13) Alky (CZE)
14) North Pacific (SWE)
15) Berlin Dance Explosion (GER)
16) Corp de Patineurs (AUS)
17) TNN Synchro Team (ITA)

 

Spring Cup 1996
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Brampton Ice Angels (CAN)
2) The Elite Express (CAN)
3) Hot Shiverettes (ITA)
4) Les Cristallines (FRA)
5) Magic Queens (SWI)
6) Team Magic (SWE)
7) Zazous (FRA)

 

 

 

 

 

1) Les Pirouettes (CAN)
2) Ice Fire (CAN)
3) Hot Shivers (ITA)
4) Miami University (USA)
5) MAC (HUN)
6) Paradise (RUS)
7) Les Alouettes (FRA)
8) Spirit (SWE)
9) Dolder Dancers (SWI)
10) Orion (CZH)
11) Tnn Synchro Team (ITA)
12) Black Roses (HUN)
13) Shining Blades (ITA)

 

Spring Cup 1995
JUNIOR
SENIOR


 

 

 

 

1) Hot Shiverettes (ITA)
2) Ice Jems (GBR)
3) Team Young (SWE)

 

 

1) Hot Shivers (ITA)
2) Team Champagne (GBR)
3) Cool Dreams (SWI)
4) Starlight Team Suisse (SWI)
5) Tnn Synchro Team (ITA

 

 

 


 


 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 
 
 

 

SPRING CUP ®